2 Sports Schedule


  • Sunday, September 27, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Diocese of Allentown - Sunday Mass
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:00 AM
    Calvary Temple
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:30 AM
    Oktoberfest at SteelStacks - Polkadelphia
    Live
    SE 502
    12:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:30 PM
    Bethlehem Apple Days - Pie-Eating Contest
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show from Green Pond Country Club
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    2:30 PM
    Oktoberfest at SteelStacks - Polkadelphia
    Live
    SE 502
    3:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    5:00 PM
    Classic Fight Night
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Rock Star Kitchen
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:30 PM
    Pennsylvania Crossfire
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    ComputerWise
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:00 PM
    Musikfest 360
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:30 PM
    Out In The Open
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Monday, September 28, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB- Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 PM
    Talk of the Town
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 PM
    Chef's Kitchen
    Standard
    SE 502
    5:30 PM
    Rock Star Kitchen
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Emmaus Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:30 PM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Boys Soccer - Nazareth vs. Liberty
    Live
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from Musikfest 1996)
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Political Programming
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from Musikfest 1996)
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
  • Tuesday, September 29, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB- Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Emmaus Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from Musikfest 1996)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    High School Boys Soccer - Nazareth vs. Liberty
    Standard
    SE 502
    3:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    5:30 PM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    Musikfest: Best of the Fest
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    Out In The Open
    Standard
    SE 550
    7:30 PM
    Wallenpaupack Life
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 PM
    Wild Pennsylvania
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - John Stevens Double Shot (from Musikfest 2009)
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 PM
    Warrior Summit Outdoors
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    TV Marketing
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Wednesday, September 30, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB- Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Lower Macungie Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - John Stevens Double Shot (from Musikfest 2009)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    Musikfest: Best of the Fest
    Standard
    SE 502
    2:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    4:00 PM
    High School Girls Soccer - Nazareth vs. Freedom
    Live
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Boys Soccer - Whitehall vs. Parkland
    Live
    SE 502
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Allentown Fair 1986)
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Political Programming
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Allentown Fair 1986)
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:30 PM
    Disc Golf Monthly
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Thursday, October 1, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB- Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    High School Girls Soccer - Nazareth vs. Freedom
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Allentown Fair 1986)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    High School Boys Soccer - Whitehall vs. Parkland
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    Emmaus Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    2:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    3:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lower Macungie Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Football - Allen vs. Emmaus
    Live
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Fritz’s Polka Band (from Musikfest 2019)
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Friday, October 2, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB- Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    High School Football - Allen vs. Emmaus
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Fritz’s Polka Band (from Musikfest 2019)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    High School Football - Whitehall vs. Dieruff
    Standard
    SE 502
    4:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    5:00 PM
    More Than Money
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:30 PM
    Pennsylvania Crossfire
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:00 PM
    Talk of the Town
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Football - Central Catholic vs. Parkland
    Live
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Football - Bethlehem Catholic vs. Nazareth
    Live
    SE 550
    10:00 PM
    WXW Professional Wrestling: Blast from the Past
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:30 PM
    WXW: Aftershock
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Saturday, October 3, 2020
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 AM
    Calvary Temple
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    High School Football - Northampton vs. Freedom
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    High School Football - Bethlehem Catholic vs. Nazareth
    Standard
    SE 502
    4:00 PM
    High School Football - Central Catholic vs. Parkland
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    High School Football - Liberty vs. Easton
    Live
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    Classic Fight Night
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 PM
    WXW: Aftershock
    Standard
    SE 502