Service Electric Network Schedule


  • Tuesday, May 11, 2021
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Live
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Emmaus Council Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:30 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Joe Stanky & the Cadets (from Musikfest 2013)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    EPC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals - Freedom vs. Emmaus
    Replay
    SE 502
    2:30 PM
    EPC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals
    Replay
    SE 502
    4:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Out In The Open
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:30 PM
    Wallenpaupack Life
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    Wild Pennsylvania with Alan Probst
    Standard
    SE 550
    7:00 PM
    Musikfest: Best of the Fest
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:30 PM
    Warrior Summit Outdoors
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Philadelphia German Brass Band (from Musikfest 2018)
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Philadelphia German Brass Band (from Musikfest 2018)
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 PM
    TV Marketing
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
  • Wednesday, May 12, 2021
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Live
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Lower Macungie Council Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    11:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 550
    11:30 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Philadelphia German Brass Band (from Musikfest 2018)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    Musikfest: Best of the Fest
    Standard
    SE 502
    2:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    6:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:30 PM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:30 PM
    Disc Golf Monthly
    Standard
    SE 550
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Great Allentown Fair 1994)
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Great Allentown Fair 1994)
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 PM
    Musikfest 360
    Standard
    SE 550
  • Thursday, May 13, 2021
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    12:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    5:00 AM
    WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
    Live
    SE 550
    8:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    8:30 AM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    9:30 AM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 AM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 550
    10:00 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:30 AM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    12:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Jimmy Sturr Orchestra (from Great Allentown Fair 1994)
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 502
    1:00 PM
    Emmaus Council Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    2:00 PM
    Community Bulletin Board
    Standard
    SE 550
    4:00 PM
    What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
    Standard
    SE 502
    4:00 PM
    Calvary Temple
    Standard
    SE 550
    4:30 PM
    The Mike Zambelli Show
    Standard
    SE 502
    5:00 PM
    EPC Girls Lacrosse Championships - Teams TBA
    Live
    SE 502
    5:00 PM
    Lower Macungie Council Meeting
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 550
    6:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 550
    7:00 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    7:00 PM
    2021 Battle on Hamilton - LV Phantoms 3 on 3 & Skills Competition
    Live
    SE 550
    7:30 PM
    EPC Boys Lacrosse Championships - Teams TBA
    Live
    SE 502
    9:00 PM
    The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller & His Orchestra (from Musikfest 2016)
    Standard
    SE 550
    9:30 PM
    Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
    Standard
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    EPC Girls Lacrosse Championships - Teams TBA
    Replay
    SE 502
    10:00 PM
    2021 Battle on Hamilton - LV Phantoms 3 on 3 & Skills Competition
    Replay
    SE 550
    11:30 PM
    EPC Boys Lacrosse Championships - Teams TBA
    Replay
    SE 502